Why Book With Us

  • alttagFree Wifi
  • alttagUSB Charging Port
  • alttagFree Water Bottle
  • alttagReclining Seats
  • alttagRestroom
  • alttagStaff with Masks
  • alttagPocket- Friendly
  • alttagRegular Sanitization

Buses Timetable

Calgary to Edmonton 10:00 Am Route
(10:00 Am Route) For Pickup/Drop off Location Address
Pick up / Drop Off Location Departure Schedule Days
Delta Hotel Downtown on street,4th Ave 10:00 AM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Whitehorn LRT Station, Park & Ride , Bus Stop # 38 10:15 AM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
CrossIron Mills Gate 2 10:35 AM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Tim Hortons, 6620 Orr Dr, Red Deer, AB T4P 3V8 11:50 AM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Edmonton International Airport Drop Off 1:10 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Southgate LRT Bus Stop 2217 1:30 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Calgary to Edmonton
(12:30 Pm Route )
Pick up / Drop Off Location Departure Schedule Days
Delta Hotel Downtown on street,4th Ave 12:30 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Whitehorn LRT Station, Park & Ride , Bus Stop # 38 12:45 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
CrossIron Mills Gate 2 1:05 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Tim Hortons, 6620 Orr Dr, Red Deer, AB T4P 3V8 2:20 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Edmonton International Airport Drop Off 3:40 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Southgate LRT Bus Stop 2217 4:00 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Edmonton to Calgary 03:30 Pm Route
(03:30 Pm Route) For Pickup/Drop off Location Address
Pick up / Drop Off Location Departure Schedule Days
Southgate LRT Bus Stop 2217 3:30 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Tim Hortons, 6620 Orr Dr, Red Deer, AB T4P 3V8 4:55 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
CrossIron Mills Gate 2 6:10 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Calgary International Airport Drop Off 6:25 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Whitehorn LRT Station, Park & Ride , Bus Stop # 38 6:45 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Delta Hotel Downtown on street 7:05 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Edmonton to Calgary 05:30 Pm Route
(05:30 Pm Route) For Pickup/Drop off Location Address
Pick up / Drop Off Location Departure Schedule Days
Southgate LRT Bus Stop 2217 5:30 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Tim Hortons, 6620 Orr Dr, Red Deer, AB T4P 3V8 6:55 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
CrossIron Mills Gate 2 8:10 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Calgary International Airport Drop Off 8:25 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Whitehorn LRT Station, Park & Ride , Bus Stop # 38 8:45 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN
Delta Hotel Downtown on street 9:05 PM MON / WED / THU / FRI / SAT | SUN

Airports Drop Off Calgary and Edmondton Airports Drop Off

alttag

CALGARY AIRPORT DROP OFF

alttag

EDMONTON AIRPORT DROP OFF

Travellers Feedback

X